Liste der SPD Kiel zur Kommunalwahl 2018
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
- Platz 1 Sophia Schiebe OV Süd WK 13
- Platz 2 Dr. Hans-Friedrich Traulsen OV Mettenhof/Hasseldieksdamm WK 11
- Platz 3 Gesa Langfeldt OV Elmschenhagen WK 22
- Platz 4 Moritz Koitka OV Gaarden WK 18
- Platz 5 Antje Müller-Neustock OV Schilksee WK 25
- Platz 6 Hans-Werner Tovar OV Neumühlen - Dietrichsdorf WK 21
- Platz 7 Anna-Lena Walczak OV Kieler Mitte WK 7
- Platz 8 Benjamin Raschke OV Kieler Mitte WK 5
- Platz 9 Christina Schubert OV Kieler Mitte WK 4
- Platz 10 Max Dregelies OV West/Altstadt WK 2
- Platz 11 Ingrid Lietzow OV Wik WK 6
- Platz 12 Volkhard Hanns OV Pries-Friedrichsort WK 24
- Platz 13 Astrid Leßmann OV Russee-Hammer WK 15
- Platz 14 Philip Schüller OV Hassee WK 14
- Platz 15 Annika Schütt OV Elmschenhagen/Kroog WK 23
- Platz 16 Falk Stadelmann OV Süd WK 12
- Platz 17 Ulrike Pollakowski OV Wik ohne WK
- Platz 18 Andreas Arend OV Suchsdorf WK 8
- Platz 19 Bianca Wöller OV Russee-Hammer ohne WK
- Platz 20 Achim Heinrichs OV West/Altstadt WK 9
- Platz 21 Jasmin Bauer OV Süd ohne WK
- Platz 22 Nesimi Temel OV Gaarden WK 17
- Platz 23 Christina Best OV Holtenau ohne WK
- Platz 24 André Wilkens OV Mettenhof/Hasseldieksdamm WK 10
- Platz 25 Friederike Marie Wenk OV Kieler Mitte ohne WK
- Platz 26 Daniel Pollmann OV Ellerbek WK 19
- Platz 27 Elisa Kopitzke OV Wik ohne WK
- Platz 28 Tobias Friedrichs OV Südwest WK 16
- Platz 29 Rosemarie Krützfeld OV Gaarden ohne WK
- Platz 30 Timo Dittrich OV West/Altstadt WK 1
- Platz 31 Tabea Philipp OV West/Altstadt ohne WK
- Platz 32 Matthias Treu OV Wellingdorf WK 20
- Platz 33 Janne Nissen OV West/Altstadt ohne WK
- Platz 34 Jannick Schultz OV Kieler Mitte WK 3
- Platz 35 Lisa Yilmaz OV Kieler Mitte ohne WK
- Platz 36 Ralf Tesler West/Altstadt ohne WK
- Platz 37 Birte Schönbeck OV Elmschenhagen/Kroog ohne WK
- Platz 38 Christoph Beeck OV Suchsdorf ohne WK
- Platz 39 Woldemar Kari OV Südwest ohne WK
- Platz 40 Thore Pingpank OV West/Altstadt ohne WK
- Platz 41 Einar Klinkicht OV West/Altstadt ohne WK
- Platz 42 Kilian Lembke OV West/Altstadt ohne WK
- Platz 43 André Schaffer OV Kieler Mitte ohne WK